Results 24.10.26 (manual timing)

Results 24.10.26 (Manual Timing)

SurnameChristian NameAge Group601506001500high jumphammertriple jumpdiscus
Davis-PateneLegacyU167.1822.68
SnowIsaacU187.9119.57
StruwigWarrenU161.6032.0343.39
StruwigDitherU167.912.00
DimitrovskiEthanU161.7536.59
HislopJonahU161.6028.3852.42 SB
BakerBeauU161.85
MulhollandAnthea50+22.17
MulhollandRob50+22.7719.6624.43
BoweTaraOpen25.8813.27
MakinCharlotteU189.009.45
WhiteheadGlenys60+28.2323.33
GrantStan50+26.5834.43 SB
StraussOliviaU2010.82 SB
MercerRay50+14.8516.36
MercerAnnaU189.8722.6316.82
FowlerAbbeyU1820.869.00 SB
BrittEmily40+16.97 SB21.89
WoodburneMatt40+10.68 SB
FurzeJoshOpen41.14
Roberts AvaU145.47.00
HornAnnabelleU185.26.02
NelsonDanielU162.03.335.41.15
LoRyderU167.3721.46
MorganMegan50+6.43.38
MorganBlakeU184.20.11
WoodEricU184.25.04
PathakMahirU148.9721.48
MitchellDermotU1818.22