Results 21/10/2018

Results 21/01/2018

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
AndersonMitchU1812.3625.1711.51
O'KeefeGreg50+12.7625.62
TakleAlexOpen 34.119.92
SmithMelissaOpen13.7926.93
ChesserCampbellU1611.8314.20
CooperDakiraU1425.677.00
CooperKristieU1628.197 .32
CannanMataraOpen14.786.91