Results 20/12/2017

Results 20/12/2017

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
AldridgeCassieOpen18.8343.134.34.712.614.89
FulfordLilyU1813.867.78
ClarkeMarion40+24.3215.976.31
FurzeMichelle40+17.742.7414.496.90
O'KeefeGreg50+12.8026.50
AndersonMitchallU1612.615.6112.19
Anderson MaddyU1415.147.93
TakleAlexOpen13.52
4.5738.3810.45
Anderson Jason40+15.25
BesfordKate40+1.459.855.20
LewisChris50+9.21