Results 20/10/2018

20/10/2018

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
JohnsonCameronU1811.8824.13
CannanMataraOpen16.367.906.91
SarkisRuebenU1811.8724.7510.7214.289.79
MuntzJaclynOpen17.415.86
AndersonMitchallU1812.5612.47
SorokaDonna40+21.526.82
McCowanCarolyn40+18.077.261.056.19
CartyAshleighU1430.379.46
CartyLachlanU1626.4312.06
FurzeMichelle40+18.256.521.0520.676.57
TalbotMikaylaU1415.5631.678.08
SorokaJasperU148.6725.149.53
TalbotEthanU 1611.8124.9512.481.74
CannanBernie50+3.37.126.67
FurzeJoshU1627.5010.67
Soroka KiahnaU1850.6111.96
SharkeyKendalOpen3.15.16
Beale XyU1426.4010.74
SandlandLoganU1432.3113.03
DoyleHarryU161.70