Results 17.10.26

Results 17.10.26

SurnameChristian NameAge Group601002003008003000relay 2×200javelinlong jumpshot put
FowlerAbbeyU188.7113.99 SB28.38
RossAnnabelleU1630.8811.75
CzuczmanCharlieU1611.80 SB23.71
PritchardAlexisU1428.804.087.61
HarrisonIggyU1427.374.23
WalkerMichaelOpen3.11.00
WalkerBenU1843.182.23.91
WoodburneMatt40+8.7414.094.44
MakinCharlotteU183.49
CartyAshOpen8.1512.67 SB5.58
ShahwajMohammadOpen7.8912.365.35
EvansJoshU1410.06 SB10.89
MitchellDermotU187.9512.51
StruwigDitherU167.9812.375.91
StruwigWarrenU168.5232.729.58
EvansBaileyU1641.252.11.27
NelsonDanielU1612.23.30
DimitrovskiEthanU1612.5525.4713.61
LoRyderU167.7612.2325.508.77
Davis-PateneLegacyU167.7912.4025.658.68
SnowIsaacU188.15 SB13.4842.45
DarlowEvelynU1429.823.90
FulfordBellaU162.54.5312.43.95
MercerRay50+20.046.31
MercerAnnaU189.2016.713.298.72
FowlerJasmineU169.5118.023.697.37
BrittEmily40+9.2015.64 SB16.637.11
FurzeJoshOpen51.1610.70 CR
HodgsonPixieU1817.82 CR7.01 CR
CannanMackU1428.81
WhiteheadGlenys60+17.878.22
BesfordZaraU167.65
Carty
Shahwij
Ash
Mohammad
Mixed Open50.28 CR
Lo
Davis-Patene
Ryder
Legacy
U16M50.36 CR