Results 17/01/2018

Results 17/01/2018

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
CampionDeclanU2012.365.37
RuskinNatashaU1816.793.55
TakleAlexOpen 32.1331.34
FurzeMichelle40+17.7616.1314.22
AldridgeCassieOpen18.671.44.822.7214.20
CannanBernie 50+21.43