Results 16/12/2017

Results 16/12/2017

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
CooperHannahU1616.271.25.853.6827.99
SharkeyKendalOpen16.481.23.50
CooperKristieU1617.531.22.703.5322.05
CannanMataraOpen16.893.167.1520.16
CooperDakiraU1415.791.21.913.437.3824.30
AkermanisJason40+12.7559.16
SmithMelissaOpen13.191.04.904.9810.57
SteainLachyOpen13.3921.20
CannanBernie50+20.73