Results 13/10/2018

Results 13/10/2018

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
WadleyWillU1812.814.3113.35
CannanMataraOpen16.633.0319.8117.46
HugallBenOpen11.6929.23
MuntzJaclynOpen25.601.5215.3113.13
NewtonJeremyOpen11.925.9720.45
SorokaDonna40+19.35
14.83
AngeliniHallamU1812.2856.30
BesfordKate40+11.097.12
CooperDakiraU143.6722.6236.59
FurzeMichelle40+17.812.7817.1415.85
WhiteheadGlenys50+25.4720.90
SorokaJasperU141.33.274.0020.2516.97
ClarkeMarion40+16.9015.24
CannanBernie50+7.26.293.0522.1322.55
FurzeJoshU164.8144.60
Soroka KiahnaU1835.9120.67
SharkeyKendalOpen1.26.116.52.81
TalbotEthanU 1611.845.96
TalbotMikaylaU1414.463.91