Results 10/11/2018

Results 10/11/2018

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
ShepherdJordan50+6.24.74 SB25.36 CR17.16
BesfordPhillipaU14 3.4123.63**16.10
SarkisRuebenU1811.645.8428.65 SB
BesfordKate 40+1.2412.297.04
SutherlandSummerU1814.3965.014.15
SharkeyKendalOpen1.21.45 SB7.05.02
ClarkeMarion40+12.6015.08
AldridgeCassieOpen17.26 SB1.23.297.08.4417.20
FurzeJoshU1650.70 CR
FurzeMichelle40+17.58 SB3.0218.2613.25
CannanMataraOpen16.343.3521.07 SB17.25
ZacWhitsedU1413.5063.505.42.124.0922.29
HayleyWhitsedU1415.8073.626.07.733.3116.2317.03
LisaWhitsed40+15.7073.705.50.543.4718.5314.20
O'KeeffeGreg50+12.8362.39
AngeliniHallamU1812.5657.59
MartinTeahOpen2.6023.2426.81
CannanBernie50+3.16 SB21.8025.48 SB
HartleySarahOpen2.3119.85 SB