Results 10.10.26

Results 10.10.26

SurnameChristian NameAge Group601001504006001500high jumphammertriple jumpdiscus
HislopJonahU1611.711.6020.3151.03
MulhollandAnthea50+11.3318.311.1022.76
MulhollandRob50+9.4823.661.12.33
StraussOliviaU209.1414.441.3010.56
BoweTaraOpen11.0118.303.11.25
EvansBaileyU168.0512.5519.3458.26
EvansJoshuaU1410.2924.5329.68
HarrisonIggyU148.7413.831.35
FulfordBellaU161.57.445.37.89
FulfordNateU141.57.981.25
BredenkampEwanU1811.7054.32
ChabanSandraOpen26.151.23.492.13.996.30.58
FranzkeBethanyU168.18.71 (walk)
FranzkeIan50+5.11.79
WyattEmma5.12.29
RobertsAvaU1414.721.08.751.53.54
MiddletonMarliU168.5913.52
DarlowEvelynU1414.4022.43
CartyAshOpen8.1612.87
PathakMahirU149.2814.508.40
BrittEmily40+15.7816.127.6924.99
FowlerAbbeyU188.9014.0816.868.94
SnowIsaacU188.4613.3320.35
CzuczmanCharlieU167.6311.94
CannanMackU149.018.8925.54
DarlowOscarU168.3413.0619.52
WoodburneMatt40+13.9021.5810.44
HughesPaul50+19.0957.291.39.33
SteinhauserJackU168.8713.92
MitchellDermotU187.9219.21
GrantStan50+28.2432.03
FowlerJasmineU161.4017.717.6811.80
WhiteheadGlenys60+28.5123.87
BesfordZaraU1620.98