Results 06/12/2017

Results 06/12/2017

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
AldridgeCassieOpen19.551.52.979.39.142.8215.21
HaszardBruce50+1.24.81
TakleAlexOpen12.934.8833.1036.34
CampionDeclanU1812.285.76
HaszardRosieU1415.75.3.2920.79
BesfordKate40+25.041.6111.808.80
FulfordLilyU1613.673.7919.72
CannanBernie50+20.3226.07
LewisChris50+23.15