Results 06/01/2018

Results 06/01/2018

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
CampionDeclanU2011.9225.865.50
RuskinNatashaU1816.7437.473.40
ClarkeMarion40+24.1114.3317.95
FurzeMichelle40+17.792.7417.7812.53
O'KeefeGreg50+12.5526.071.00.91
AndersonMitchallU1612.4525.875.5935.03
Anderson MaddyU1414.9126.06 (750)
TakleAlexOpen4.4231.8136.82
AkermanisJason40+59.89
ColeRyanU1812.4325.6859.105.1624.2930.16
WadleyWillU1813.021.03.254.6514.4416.39
CannanMataraOpen16.663.3019.9517.28
TobinLisaOpen14.7521.90
NewtonJeremyOpen11.716.05
ColeChelseaU1416.28 (750)10.64
MartinTeahOpen21.0724.49