Results 03/02/2018

Results 03/02/2018

SurnameChristian NameAge Group100200400800150030005000long jumptriple jumphigh jumpdiscusjavelinhammershot put
 
AldridgeCassieOpen19.7319.28.101.015.10
WadleyWillU1812.921.4519.338.76
SharkeyKendalOpen7.05.16
WadleyMollyU1817.391.085.08
BesfordKate40+25.731.44.8219.005.04
FurzeMichelle40+19.536.39